- Ittihad Kalba vs Banni Yas- 2024-05-25 13:15:00
- New City FC vs Kundemba FC- 2024-05-25 13:15:00
- Krylya Sovetov vs FK Nizhny Novgorod- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- FC Krasnodar vs Dynamo Moscow- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- CSKA Moscow vs Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Rubin Kazan vs FK Sochi- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Zenit St. Petersburg vs Rostov FK- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Baltika Kaliningrad vs Lokomotiv Moscow- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Fakel vs Terek Grozny- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- ADO '20 vs Quick Boys- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Katwijk vs HHC Hardenberg- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- AFC vs FC Lisse- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Koninklijke HFC vs Almere City Youth- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Rijnsburgse Boys vs Noordwijk- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- GVVV Veenendaal vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Excelsior Maassluis vs ACV Assen- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- De Treffers vs Spakenburg- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Scheveningen vs Kozakken Boys- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Valerenga (W) vs Aasane (W)- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- FC Noah vs FC West Armenia- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Shirak vs FC Pyunik- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Nordsjaelland (W) vs Fortuna Hjorring (W)- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Harkemase Boys vs VV Sint Bavo- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Energie Cottbus vs SV Babelsberg 03- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Rot-Weiss Essen vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Dynamo Dresden vs Erzgebirge Aue- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Vfr Aalen- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Bruhl SG vs Zurich B team- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Hafnarfjordur (W) vs Vikingur Reykjavik (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Thor Akureyri vs Keflavik- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Chertanovo Moscow (W) vs Krylya Sovetov Samara (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Gornik II Zabrze- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- HJK Helsinki vs Ilves Tampere- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- GAIS vs Hacken- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Manchester City vs Manchester United- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Assyriska United IK vs IF Karlstad Fotboll- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Falkenberg vs Oskarshamns AIK- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- PEPO Lappeenranta vs PPJ Akatemia- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- EBK vs HJS Akatemia- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
Switzerland U16 vs Hungary U16 0 - 1 Sep 14 2010
via: Matches
Switzerland U18 vs Hungary U18 3 - 0 Sep 30 2014
via: Matches
Hungary U17 vs Switzerland U17 0 - 2 Sep 25 2014
via: Matches
Hungary (W) U17 vs Switzerland (W) U17 0 - 4 Sep 12 2023
via: Matches
Hungary (w) U17 vs Switzerland (w)U16 4 - 3 May 29 2013
via: Matches
Hungary U19 vs Switzerland U19 2 - 1 Oct 13 2007
via: Matches
Hungary (w) U19 vs Switzerland (w) U19 0 - 4 Apr 07 2016
via: Matches
Hungary (w) U19 vs Switzerland (w) U19 1 - 4 Jul 25 2005
via: Matches